Запчасти Avant

   A33155   SAFETY FRAME, LEFT
A33156  SAFETY FRAME, RIGHT
A45952  BACK PLATE
A46300  ROOF FRAME
A45797  CROSS BEAM, REAR
A46297  ROOF PLATE
72151 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M10* 30 DIN 933
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
72118 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 20 DIN 933
72322 HEXAGONAL NUT M10 DIN 985 ZN
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
74423 WASHER M10 11 DIN 126
74525 WASHER M 8 8,4*20*1,25 ZN
74523 WASHER M 6 6,5*20*1,25 ZN
A1355  AVANT 216, ASSEMBLY
A33157  SAFETY FRAME
A46436  COVER PLATE, SIDE, LEFT
A46438  SPOILER
A46437  COVER PLATE, SIDE, RIGHT
A46440  COVER PLATE, FRONT, RIGHT
A46439  COVER PLATE, FRONT, LEFT
A46442  MUDGUARD, FRONT
A46469  MUDGUARD, REAR
A46444  COVER, HYDRAULIC OIL TANK
A46441  DASHBOARD
A46443  COVER PLATE, HOSES
64164 WHEEL, GRASS PROFILE 20*8.00-10/4PR T539
64794 WHEEL, TRACTOR PROFILE 21*8.00-10/4PR T462
A46502  SEAT, ASSEMBLY
A46445  FASTENING CLAMP, CORNER, SHARP
A46446  FASTENING CLAMP, CORNER, GENTLY SLOPING
A46452  FASTENING CLAMP, COVER PLATE, SHORT
A46453  FASTENING CLAMP, COVER PLATE, LONG
A46460  DECAL, IGNITION SWITCH
A46457  DECAL, LOADER CONTROL
A46458  DECAL, DRIVE RELEASE
A46459  DECAL, THROTTLE/CHOKE
A46462  DECAL, RIGHT SIDE
A46461  DECAL, AVANT 216
A46456  FASTENING CLAMP, CORNER/DASHBOARD
A44007  DECAL AVANT 60*225
A46465  DECAL, DASHBOARD, RIGHT
A46466  DECAL, DASHBOARD/SUOMI
A46464  DECAL, DASHBOARD, LEFT
A1356  AVANT 220, ASSEMBLY
A33157  SAFETY FRAME
A46436  COVER PLATE, SIDE, LEFT
A46438  SPOILER
A46437  COVER PLATE, SIDE, RIGHT
A46440  COVER PLATE, FRONT, RIGHT
A46439  COVER PLATE, FRONT, LEFT
A46442  MUDGUARD, FRONT
A46469  MUDGUARD, REAR
A46444  COVER, HYDRAULIC OIL TANK
A46441  DASHBOARD
A46443  COVER PLATE, HOSES
64164 WHEEL, GRASS PROFILE 20*8.00-10/4PR T539
64794 WHEEL, TRACTOR PROFILE 21*8.00-10/4PR T462
A46502  SEAT, ASSEMBLY
A46445  FASTENING CLAMP, CORNER, SHARP
A46446  FASTENING CLAMP, CORNER, GENTLY SLOPING
A46452  FASTENING CLAMP, COVER PLATE, SHORT
A46453  FASTENING CLAMP, COVER PLATE, LONG
A46460  DECAL, IGNITION SWITCH
A46457  DECAL, LOADER CONTROL
A46458  DECAL, DRIVE RELEASE
A46459  DECAL, THROTTLE/CHOKE
A46462  DECAL, RIGHT SIDE
A46660  DECAL, AVANT 220
A46456  FASTENING CLAMP, CORNER/DASHBOARD
A44007  DECAL AVANT 60*225
A46465  DECAL, DASHBOARD, RIGHT
A46466  DECAL, DASHBOARD/SUOMI
A46464  DECAL, DASHBOARD, LEFT
A21058  CHASSIS, ASSEMBLY
A32886  CHASSIS, REAR, ASSEMBLY
A21130  ENGINE, ASSEMBLY
A21133  BOOM, ASSEMBLY
A21132  HYDR. HOSES OPEN CIRCUIT/COOLER CELL
A33077  HYDRAULIC HOSES, DRIVE
A46659  ELECTRIC SYSTEM, 220/KOHLER, ASSEMBLY
A46411  FUEL TANK, ASSEMBLY 9L
A33078  DRIVE PEDAL, ASSEMBLY
A45663  BRACKET, LEFT
A45115  SIDE PLATE
A46550  SEAT BASE, 220 / KOHLER
A33076  PARKING BRAKE
A46422  SIDE, LEFT
A46423  SIDE, RIGHT
A45107  HYDRAULIC OIL TANK
A45772  OIL COOLER HOUSING
A46425  PLATE, UPPER
A46420  BEAM, REAR
A46118  BRACKET, EDGE
A46243  DRIVE MOTOR, FRONT, ASSEMBLY
A46244  DRIVE MOTOR, REAR, ASSEMBLY
A45807  BRACKET, REAR WEIGHT
A45804  REAR WEIGHT 9.7KG
A45824  COVER
A45823  BRACKET, CONTROL VALVE, AUX. HYDR.
A46401  SERVICE SUPPORT, LIFT CYLINDER
A46418  BRACKET, BATTERY
A46130  HINGE
A46416  EXHAUST MUFFLER
A46494  DRAIN LINE HOSES, FRONT
A46495  DRAIN LINE HOSES, REAR
A46496  DRAIN HOSE
71727 RING SPLINT 9,5 MM ZN
A45858  BRACKET, HOSES, LOWER
A45857  HOSE CLAMP
A45787  PIVOT PIN
A46301  FRAME LOCKING BAR
A46454  COVER
64775 BATTERY YUASA YB16L-B 12V19AH
64778 FAN SPAL VA14-AP11/C-34A
64273 ARTICULATION BEARING GE30ES
64777 GROMMET F68/60/50,S=4H=12
64776 GROMMET F32/28/24,S=4,H=8
64174 HEXAGONAL PLUG R 1/2"
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
73040 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M10* 20 DIN 933
72151 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M10* 30 DIN 933
72117 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 16 DIN 933
72330 HEXAGONAL NUT M16 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72322 HEXAGONAL NUT M10 DIN 985 ZN
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73018 WASHER M10 R11 DIN 440 ZN KORI
73612 WASHER M10 A10 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
73461 WASHER M16 18 DIN 126 ZN
73122 WASHER M 8 A8,4 DIN 125 ZN
71682 WASHER M 6 A6,4 DIN 6798 ZN *
71776 SPRING SPLINT 8* 50 DIN 1481
72798 GREASE NIPPLE DIN 71412 R1/8" STRAIGHT
A44998  ARTICULATION CYLINDER F40/F20*150
A46551  PLATE, HEAT PROTECTION
A21058  CHASSIS, ASSEMBLY
A32886  CHASSIS, REAR, ASSEMBLY
A21130  ENGINE, ASSEMBLY
A21133  BOOM, ASSEMBLY
A21132  HYDR. HOSES OPEN CIRCUIT/COOLER CELL
A33077  HYDRAULIC HOSES, DRIVE
A46415  ELECTRIC SYSTEM, 216/HONDA, ASSEMBLY
A46411  FUEL TANK, ASSEMBLY 9L
A33078  DRIVE PEDAL, ASSEMBLY
A45663  BRACKET, LEFT
A45115  SIDE PLATE
A46016  SEAT BASE, 216 / HONDA
A33076  PARKING BRAKE
A46422  SIDE, LEFT
A46423  SIDE, RIGHT
A45107  HYDRAULIC OIL TANK
A45772  OIL COOLER HOUSING
A46425  PLATE, UPPER
A46420  BEAM, REAR
A46118  BRACKET, EDGE
A46243  DRIVE MOTOR, FRONT, ASSEMBLY
A46244  DRIVE MOTOR, REAR, ASSEMBLY
A45807  BRACKET, REAR WEIGHT
A45804  REAR WEIGHT 9.7KG
A45824  COVER
A45823  BRACKET, CONTROL VALVE, AUX. HYDR.
A46401  SERVICE SUPPORT, LIFT CYLINDER
A46418  BRACKET, BATTERY
A46130  HINGE
A46416  EXHAUST MUFFLER
A46494  DRAIN LINE HOSES, FRONT
A46495  DRAIN LINE HOSES, REAR
A46496  DRAIN HOSE
71727 RING SPLINT 9,5 MM ZN
A45858  BRACKET, HOSES, LOWER
A45857  HOSE CLAMP
A45787  PIVOT PIN
A46301  FRAME LOCKING BAR
A46454  COVER
64775 BATTERY YUASA YB16L-B 12V19AH
64778 FAN SPAL VA14-AP11/C-34A
64273 ARTICULATION BEARING GE30ES
64777 GROMMET F68/60/50,S=4H=12
64776 GROMMET F32/28/24,S=4,H=8
64174 HEXAGONAL PLUG R 1/2"
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
73040 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M10* 20 DIN 933
72151 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M10* 30 DIN 933
72117 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 16 DIN 933
72330 HEXAGONAL NUT M16 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72322 HEXAGONAL NUT M10 DIN 985 ZN
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73018 WASHER M10 R11 DIN 440 ZN KORI
73612 WASHER M10 A10 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
73461 WASHER M16 18 DIN 126 ZN
73122 WASHER M 8 A8,4 DIN 125 ZN
71682 WASHER M 6 A6,4 DIN 6798 ZN *
71776 SPRING SPLINT 8* 50 DIN 1481
72798 GREASE NIPPLE DIN 71412 R1/8" STRAIGHT
A44998  ARTICULATION CYLINDER F40/F20*150
A46551  PLATE, HEAT PROTECTION
64836 PETROL ENGINE KOHLER CV20S
64773 VARIABLE DISPL. PUMP NT12PV14-14 HI2
64837 HYDR. GEAR PUMP PLP20.8D0-03S1-LBE
64772 COGGED BELT GT2 960-8MGT-20
A45660  BOTTOM PLATE
A45009  FLANGE, PUMP
A33165  EXHAUST MANIFOLD KOHLER
A45562  SPROCKET Z=44
A45561  SPROCKET Z=44
A46467  COVER PLATE, BELT
A46148  RETAINING DEVICE, BELT
A46407  BUSHING
A46406  SUCTION HOSE L=290
A46405  SUCTION HOSE L=200
A46004  EXHAUST PIPE, OUTER
A46003  EXHAUST PIPE, INNER
A46002  RING
A46005  SPRING 3*41*140 nt 8,5
A46402  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=215
73762 CONTROL DEVICE F7110 (HAND THROTTLE)
A46408  THROTTLE WIRE
64782 CHOKE WIRE 17950-HN5671
64767 PRESSURE FLANGE 2GB12 (R1/2"-F40 AL)
73747 PRESSURE FLANGE 1GQ38 (R3/8"-F30 AL)
64193 PRESSURE FLANGE 1GB38 (R3/8"-F35 AL)
A46403  SUCTION NIPPLE
64045 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS12-1/2
64041 BASIC FITTING F40XS10-3/8
64768 PIPE FITTING PNTXS12
64058 BASIC FITTING F40XS12-1/2
A46455  OIL DRAIN PLUG
A46404  REDUCER FITTING R1/8"-UNF 7/16"
73530 HOSE CLAMP ABA 22-32 MM ZN
72184 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M14* 40 DIN 933
73042 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M12* 35 DIN 933
72137 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 50 DIN 931
73039 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 16 DIN 933
74706 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN UNF 7/16"- 3/4"
74582 COUNTERS.CROSS-SLOTH SCREW M4*25DIN965
72327 HEXAGONAL NUT M14 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72324 HEXAGONAL NUT M12 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72323 HEXAGONAL NUT M12 DIN 934 ZN
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72313 HEXAGONAL NUT M4 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73018 WASHER M10 R11 DIN 440 ZN KORI
73612 WASHER M10 A10 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
73384 WASHER M14 A15 DIN 125 ZN
71691 WASHER M12 A13 DIN 125 ZN
73122 WASHER M 8 A8,4 DIN 125 ZN
64068 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o). C40XS12-3/8
64774 ENGINE MOUNT, CYLIND. SHAPE, 1021 550
64678 BASIC FITTING F40XS6-1/4"
A46518  KEY 6.3*6.3*20
64824 ENGINE OIL FILTER
64827 FUEL FILTER
64825 AIR FILTER, OUTER PAPER ELEMENT
64826 AIR FILTER, PRE-CLEANER
64807 PRESSURE FILTER, HYDRAULICS
74093 HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER, RETURN
A3958  DIPSTICK-BREATHER
64828 SPARK PLUG
64781 ENGINE HONDA GXV530 DXA
64773 VARIABLE DISPL. PUMP NT12PV14-14 HI2
64779 HYDR. GEAR PUMP PLP20.6,3D0-03S1-LBE
64772 COGGED BELT GT2 960-8MGT-20
A45660  BOTTOM PLATE
A45009  FLANGE, PUMP
A32962  EXHAUST MANIFOLD HONDA GCV 530
A45562  SPROCKET Z=44
A45561  SPROCKET Z=44
A46467  COVER PLATE, BELT
A46148  RETAINING DEVICE, BELT
A46407  BUSHING
A46406  SUCTION HOSE L=290
A46405  SUCTION HOSE L=200
A46004  EXHAUST PIPE, OUTER
A46003  EXHAUST PIPE, INNER
A46002  RING
A46005  SPRING 3*41*140 nt 8,5
A46402  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=215
73762 CONTROL DEVICE F7110 (HAND THROTTLE)
A46408  THROTTLE WIRE
64782 CHOKE WIRE 17950-HN5671 HONDA
64767 PRESSURE FLANGE 2GB12 (R1/2"-F40 AL)
73747 PRESSURE FLANGE 1GQ38 (R3/8"-F30 AL)
64193 PRESSURE FLANGE 1GB38 (R3/8"-F35 AL)
A46403  SUCTION NIPPLE
64045 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS12-1/2
64041 BASIC FITTING F40XS10-3/8
64768 PIPE FITTING PNTXS12
64058 BASIC FITTING F40XS12-1/2
A46455  OIL DRAIN PLUG
A46404  REDUCER FITTING R1/8"-UNF 7/16"
73530 HOSE CLAMP ABA 22-32 MM ZN
72184 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M14* 40 DIN 933
73042 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M12* 35 DIN 933
72137 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 50 DIN 931
73039 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 16 DIN 933
74706 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN UNF 7/16"- 3/4"
74582 COUNTERS.CROSS-SLOTH SCREW M4*25DIN965
72327 HEXAGONAL NUT M14 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72324 HEXAGONAL NUT M12 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72323 HEXAGONAL NUT M12 DIN 934 ZN
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72313 HEXAGONAL NUT M4 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73018 WASHER M10 R11 DIN 440 ZN KORI
73612 WASHER M10 A10 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
73384 WASHER M14 A15 DIN 125 ZN
71691 WASHER M12 A13 DIN 125 ZN
73122 WASHER M 8 A8,4 DIN 125 ZN
64068 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o). C40XS12-3/8
64774 ENGINE MOUNT, CYLIND. SHAPE, 1021 550
64678 BASIC FITTING F40XS6-1/4"
A46518  KEY 6.3*6.3*20
64805 ENGINE OIL FILTER
64806 FUEL FILTER
64804 AIR FILTER, OUTER
64803 AIR FILTER
64807 PRESSURE FILTER, HYDRAULICS
74093 HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER, RETURN
A3958  DIPSTICK-BREATHER
64219 SPARK PLUG
A32878  BOOM
A32879  ATTACHMENT COUPLING PLATE
A45767  BRACKET, TILT CYL./SELF LEVELLING SYST
A45990  LEVELLING BAR
A46450  SUPPORT PLATE, HOSES
A45768  COVER, HOSES
A45937  HOSE CLAMP
A46400  LEVER, HOSE SUPPORT PLATE
A45991  LOCKING PIN
A45808  HOSE CLAMP
A44996  HYDR. CYLINDER F50/25*200, LIFT
A44997  HYDR. CYLINDER F50/F25*75, TILT
A46397  PIVOT PIN, BOOM
A46396  PIVOT PIN, SELF LEVELLING
A46394  PIVOT PIN, TILT
A46399  PIVOT PIN, TILT CYLINDER
A46398  PIVOT PIN, LIFT CYLINDER
A46253  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1320 TYPE 087-3/16"
A46254  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1110 TYPE 087-3/16"
A46256  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=2730 TYPE 087-3/16"
A46255  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=2580 TYPE 087-3/16"
64138 COMPRESSION SPRING, DIN2098 2*25*135
64769 ARTICULAT BEARING GE25ES F42/25-20(16)
74705 SEEGER RING J 42*1,75 DIN 472
64586 SLIDE BEARING BRM-80 TFP-3040
72147 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M10* 16 DIN 933
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
72118 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 20 DIN 933
72119 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 25 DIN 933
72330 HEXAGONAL NUT M16 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73123 WASHER M20 A21 DIN 125 ZN
73461 WASHER M16 18 DIN 126 ZN
74531 WASHER, PAIR M10 NL10 NORDLOCK
73122 WASHER M 8 A8,4 DIN 125 ZN
71793 SPRING SPLINT 6* 40 DIN 1481
72798 GREASE NIPPLE DIN 71412 R1/8" STRAIGHT
64678 BASIC FITTING F40XS6-1/4"
64687 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS6-1/4"
A46417  SERVICE SUPPORT, LIFT CYLINDER
A46472  BUSHING
64788 SLIDE BEARING BRM-80 TFP-5540
A46537  SUPPORT BUSHING
A45670  TORSION BAR
A45667  LOCKING PIN
A45666  BUSHING
A45669  STOPPER
A45668  BOTTOM PLATE
71792 SPRING SPLINT 5* 32 DIN 1481 KELTA
73123 WASHER M20 A21 DIN 125 ZN
64786 GROMMET F32/25/19,S=4H=11
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
A21141  WIRE HARNESS, AVANT 220 / KOHLER
A46412  CABLE, BATTERY DISCONN SWITCH/EARTH
A46413  CABLE, BATTERY DISCONN SWITCH/BATTERY
A46414  CABLE, BATTERY/STARTER
64152 HOUR METER, COBO D.52 10-80V
64141 BATTERY DISCONNECT SWITCH MBERS-98700
64394 KEY, BATTERY DISCONNECT SWITCH
64785 WORK LIGHT COBO 05-0697-0000
64157 SIGNAL HORN 12 V DC
64292 FUSE BOX, FOR 2 FUSES, MERIT
64784 IGNITION SWITCH COBO 14.111.000
64821 IGNITION KEY COBO 14.109.108
64213 OUTLET 12V MERIT 114320
64103 INDICATOR LIGHT 12V C057900 GREEN
64602 TOGGLE SWITCH B067AP 250VAC/10A 1-N
64074 PRESS SWITCH, F22,5 MERIT 201700
64603 RUBBER COVER V-22, TOGGLE SWITCH 64602
64113 COVER PIPE 2013 473
A21131  WIRE HARNESS AVANT 216 / HONDA
A46412  CABLE, BATTERY DISCONN SWITCH/EARTH
A46413  CABLE, BATTERY DISCONN SWITCH/BATTERY
A46414  CABLE, BATTERY/STARTER
64152 HOUR METER, COBO D.52 10-80V
64141 BATTERY DISCONNECT SWITCH MBERS-98700
64394 KEY, BATTERY DISCONNECT SWITCH
64785 WORK LIGHT COBO 05-0697-0000
64157 SIGNAL HORN 12 V DC
64292 FUSE BOX, FOR 2 FUSES, MERIT
64784 IGNITION SWITCH COBO 14.111.000
64821 IGNITION KEY COBO 14.109.108
64213 OUTLET 12V MERIT 114320
64103 INDICATOR LIGHT 12V C057900 GREEN
64602 TOGGLE SWITCH B067AP 250VAC/10A 1-N
64074 PRESS SWITCH, F22,5 MERIT 201700
64603 RUBBER COVER V-22, TOGGLE SWITCH 64602
64540 HYDRAULIC MOTOR OMSW 250 151F0233
A46242  WHEEL HUB, FRONT, AVANT 200
74691 WHEEL BOLT 10.9 M12*1,5-60
72171 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M12* 45 DIN 931
73743 WHEEL NUT M12*1,5 DIN74361
72324 HEXAGONAL NUT M12 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73613 WASHER M12 A12 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
64540 HYDRAULIC MOTOR OMSW 250 151F0233
A43973  WHEEL HUB, OMS
74691 WHEEL BOLT 10.9 M12*1,5-60
72171 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M12* 45 DIN 931
73743 WHEEL NUT M12*1,5DIN74361
72324 HEXAGONAL NUT M12 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
73613 WASHER M12 A12 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
A33081  FUEL TANK 9L
A46284  BRACKET, BATTERY, LOWER
A46285  BRACKET, BATTERY, UPPER
A43133  BRACKET, FUEL TANK CAP
A46288  SEAL, FUEL TANK CAP
A43531  NIPPLE F7MM
72139 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 60 DIN 931
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72322 HEXAGONAL NUT M10 DIN 985 ZN
73121 WASHER M10 A10,5 DIN 125 ZN
64855 CAP, FUEL TANK
64106 SEAT, STANDARD, PRAMA ART.205SC
64845 SEAT, WITH PADDING
A46421  SEAT BASE
64792 SEAT RAILS, SET COBO G5043.001
72128 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 12 DIN 933
72319 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M 8 DIN 934 ZN
A46523  SPRING GUIDE
72127 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M6* 90 DIN 931
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
64846 COMPRESSION SPRING 5*40*74.3 SS2387-2 SIS1774
A45783  DRIVE PEDAL , RIGHT
A45785  DRIVE PEDAL , LEFT
A45662  BRACKET, DRIVE PEDAL
A46259  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=320 TY PE 087-3/16"
A46257  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=810 TY PE 087-3/16"
A46258  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=900 TYPE087-3/16"
A46260  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=900 TY PE 087-3/16"
64678 BASIC FITTING F40XS6-1/4"
64687 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS6-1/4"
64783 HYDR. PEDAL BONDIOLI HT2B001 S
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
72117 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 16 DIN 933
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
A46245  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=700 2LW-08 JIC12
A46246  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1200 2LW-08 JIC12
A46247  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=570 2L W-06 JIC12
A46248  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=385 2L W-06 JIC12
A46249  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=2580 2LW-06 JIC12
A46250  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=2120 2LW-06 JIC12
A46251  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=900 TYPE 087-3/16"
A46252  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1300 TYPE 087-3/16"
64058 BASIC FITTING F40XS12-1/2
64050 L FITTING BODY R6XS12
64134 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C6XS12
64045 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS12-1/2
64798 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS6-1/8"
64711 REDUCER FITTING TRTXS12-6
64797 RESTRICTOR VALVE 9N200S R1/8"
64795 CONTROL VALVE BLB FM35/2 A-B=1/4GK(180
64770 CONTROL VALVE SD5/1-P(KG3-120)/18L/AET
64178 CONTROL BLOCK M+S HKUS 80/5-140
64780 STEERING WHEEL ROD M+S KK600 - I
64787 STEERING WHEEL COBO F320 + KNOB
A46150  STOPPER
A46276  LEVER
A46277  BUSHING
A44435  HANDLE
A46432  LEVER, ASSEMBLY
A46427  MANIFOLD PLATE
A46428  LEVER
A45116  BRACKET, CONTROL BLOCK M+S
A46261  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1130 1LW-04 JIC10
A46262  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=510 1L W-04 JIC10
A46263  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=780 1LW-04 JIC10
A46264  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1160 1LW-04 JIC10
A46265  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1260 1LW-04 JIC10
A46266  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1170 1LW-06 JIC12
A46268  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1250 2LW-06 JIC12
A46269  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=275 1LW-08 JIC12
64050 L FITTING BODY R6XS12
A46271  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1450 2 LW-06 JIC12
A46272  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1450 1LW-06 JIC12
A46273  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=325 1LW-04 JIC10
A46267  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=350 1LW-08 JIC12
A46274  HYDRAULIC HOSE L=1220 1LW-08 JIC12
64566 QUICK COUPLER FEMALE FLAT 1/2" FA9 1/2
64568 PLUG, RUBBER, QUICK COUPLER FEM.
64565 QUICK COUPLER MALE FLAT 1/2" MA9 1/2
64657 COVER, RUBBER, QUICK COUPLER MALE
64771 T FITTING BODY S40XS12-1/2
64200 T FITTING JTXS12
64070 T THREADED FITTING BODY S6XS10
64166 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS10-1/2"
64044 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS10-3/8
64068 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS12-3/8
64087 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS10-1/4"
64051 REDUCER FITTING TRTXS12-10
64058 BASIC FITTING F40XS12-1/2
64791 ELBOW FITTING 45^(o) V40XS12-3/8
64041 BASIC FITTING F40XS10-3/8
64059 BASIC FITTING F40XS10-1/4
64678 BASIC FITTING F40XS6-1/4"
73750 HYDR. OIL FILTER, RETURN OMTF65-20
74093 FILTER CARTRIDGE MF100 F5-6/P20
64308 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C6XS6
64687 ELBOW FITTING 90^(o) C40XS6-1/4"
63690 ROD END BEARING ASAHI JAM 6
A41822  NUT M6
64042 BASIC FITTING F40XS12-3/8
64546 O"IL COOLER CELL 925AN12-AN8
74587 STUD BOLT M10* 35 DIN 939-5.8
74503 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 65 DIN 931
72130 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 8* 20 DIN 933
74516 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 50 DIN 933
72117 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 6* 16 DIN 933
72110 HEXAGONAL SCREW ZN M 5* 16 DIN 933
72321 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M 10 DIN 934
72320 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 985 NYLOC
72319 HEXAGONAL NUT ZN M8 DIN 934 ZN
72318 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 985 ZNNYLOC
72317 HEXAGONAL NUT M6 DIN 934 ZN
72322 HEXAGONAL NUT M10 DIN 985 ZN
73018 WASHER M10 R11 DIN 440 ZN KORI
74452 WASHER M 6 A6 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
73962 WASHER M 8 A8 DIN 127 ZN JOUSI
64195 TEST FITTING TT4XS10-1/4"
64196 MANOMETER FITTING M16*2<=>R1/4"OUTTHR
   
   
Запчасти Avant
 
   Заказать товар

Ваши персональные менеджеры:

В Санкт-Петербурге

Яскевич Оксана

Моб.:
+7(961) 811-91-54

Подробнее

 

Мы являемся сертифицированными дилерами компании TVH

16.02.2011  Индустриальные шины Noble 5.00-8NHS